Historique des saisons
Tableau 1
LEAGUE STATISTICS
Tableau 3
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
CWilliam EklundMTL824259
101
15129020720,3
CTim StutzleNSH824257
99
10188022618,6
CConnor McDavidCOL814552
97
-4103125917,4
LWilliam NylanderHAW824449
93
9279022719,4
LLeon DraisaitlNJD824646
92
14148123519,6
CGabriel VilardiCBJ824348
91
31495126216,4
LGavin McKennaKCS824843
91
383411023820,2
CBrady StewartTBL824051
91
121216219720,3
CDylan StromeBUF823456
90
1146021216,0
CTrevor ZegrasPHI823950
89
-4166024316,0
CNick SuzukiNJD823948
87
364325315,4
CMason MctavishDAL823156
87
-16331017417,8
LTimo MeierSJS824740
87
-1986021821,6
CAuston MatthewsTOR824343
86
-3195026516,2
LAdam FantilliDET824442
86
23228022119,9
CLucas GreenDET802858
86
66812021013,3
LRyan Nugent-HopkinsWSH824046
86
-121385021518,6
CNathan MacKinnonCHI823551
86
-3266021916,0
CElias PetterssonWSH823847
85
5349021317,8
CJustin TrudeauSJS823352
85
-24283020016,5
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
LGavin McKennaKCS82
48
4391383411023820,2
LTimo MeierSJS82
47
4087-1986021821,6
LLeon DraisaitlNJD82
46
469214148123519,6
CConnor McDavidCOL81
45
5297-4103125917,4
LAdam FantilliDET82
44
428623228022119,9
RDavid PastrnakBUF82
44
3781-31415024917,7
LWilliam NylanderHAW82
44
49939279022719,4
CAuston MatthewsTOR82
43
4386-3195026516,2
RRobert ThomasPHI82
43
3578-162013125416,9
CGabriel VilardiCBJ82
43
489131495126216,4
LFilip ForsbergMTL82
42
3577-8258023018,3
CTim StutzleNSH82
42
579910188022618,6
CWilliam EklundMTL82
42
5910115129020720,3
LKyle ConnorATL82
41
33748236018522,2
RMatvei MichkovBOS82
41
40812427022118,6
LRyan Nugent-HopkinsWSH82
40
4686-121385021518,6
CBrady StewartTBL82
40
5191121216219720,3
CClayton KellerSTL82
39
46859611122617,3
LAlexis LafreniereANA82
39
4180-13310119919,6
CNick SuzukiNJD82
39
4887364325315,4
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
DDmitri SimashevLAK8212
59
71034209412,8
CWilliam EklundMTL8242
59
10115129020720,3
CLucas GreenDET8028
58
8666812021013,3
DArtyom LevshunovCOL829
58
67-1222401516,0
CTim StutzleNSH8242
57
9910188022618,6
CDylan StromeBUF8234
56
901146021216,0
DNoah DobsonMTL8211
56
672520201388,0
CMason MctavishDAL8231
56
87-16331017417,8
CBeckett SenneckeQUB8230
55
85-10123020015,0
DJake SandersonBUF8216
53
69-5395011414,0
CConnor McDavidCOL8145
52
97-4103125917,4
DBrock FaberBOS8216
52
68-118018119,8
DJackson PerezSTL8215
52
67590501649,1
CJustin TrudeauSJS8233
52
85-24283020016,5
DMikhail SergachevTOR8212
52
64-2714219113,2
CPhilipp KrugerBOS8229
51
80-1681019015,3
CShane WrightWSH8131
51
82-23325117317,9
CBrady StewartTBL8240
51
91121216219720,3
CNathan MacKinnonCHI8235
51
86-3266021916,0
CJack HughesCBJ8029
51
8021137219914,6
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
DJacob TroubaPHI7742428
38
2600429,5
LGavin McKennaKCS82484391
38
3411023820,2
LDylan GuentherWSH82363369
34
113118719,3
LRieger LorenzMTL82302555
33
365119415,5
RKirill KaprizovCBJ82373471
33
147321317,4
D Lian BichselQUB82103646
33
51007812,8
LAndrew BashaDET82132336
32
14001478,8
CJoel Eriksson EkMTL82222951
32
420017512,6
DAlberts SmitsTBL8083947
32
8410948,5
DAdam BoqvistDET8281927
31
6005714,0
CGabriel VilardiCBJ82434891
31
495126216,4
RZachary BolducMTL82151833
29
84001728,7
DAndrej HraskoCBJ8273037
29
53105712,3
DLinus AnderssonKCS82133952
29
65508116,0
RTrevor AndersonKCS77212546
28
432014514,5
DLane HutsonKCS82154257
28
20107919,0
RNikita KucherovQUB82373471
28
122022716,3
DAdam FoxQUB82115061
27
8609511,6
ROliver KapanenSTL82211334
27
371015913,2
CPierre-Luc DuboisTBL82344276
27
323022615,0
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
DIsaac GrahamCGY7672936-9
177
005512,7
RSamuel BartekQUB82324173-13
166
5121115,2
RLuke CoxNYR82322355-20
148
11018817,0
LJake GuentzelNJD8229366510
142
3518016,1
LRyan Nugent-HopkinsWSH82404686-12
138
5021518,6
DGrayson HowardLAK8210475714
138
208312,0
RErik CernakTOR82203151-13
134
3220010,0
RBlake BrownDET8220254513
130
3016412,2
RJack ThomasLAK823725627
128
8019119,4
RMario LemieuxKCS822141629
122
212149,8
CBrady StewartTBL8240519112
121
6219720,3
RTrevor LindenSTL823839778
118
7021517,7
LDaniel HavelCOL822545705
116
4118713,4
LDalibor DvorskyQUB8235256022
114
5018718,7
DJackson EvansMIN8253136-33
113
10677,5
DJean MorinUTH8243034-20
113
003312,1
RGrayson MillerCGY82163147-21
110
401739,2
DChase ReidATL825434815
109
10529,6
DCurtis LeschyshynNJD82848563
108
10908,9
LIvar StenbergCOL82323971-4
106
7121115,2
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
RDavid PastrnakBUF82443781-314
15
024917,7
RRobert ThomasPHI82433578-1620
13
125416,9
CLucas GreenDET80285886668
12
021013,3
LGavin McKennaKCS824843913834
11
023820,2
CNico HischierWIN82354580-204
11
022015,9
CClayton KellerSTL8239468596
11
122617,3
LAleksander BarkovWIN82364379-210
11
018719,3
CDmitri VoronkovHAW82325082-532
11
121814,7
RLuke CoxNYR82322355-20148
11
018817,0
LAlexis LafreniereANA82394180-133
10
119919,6
RJason RobertsonATL82354681723
10
022815,4
LQuentin MustyUTH82242953-1931
10
018712,8
CMarvin VogelTOR82334275-1060
10
020216,3
CWilliam EklundMTL8242591011512
9
020720,3
LWilliam NylanderHAW82444993927
9
022719,4
CElias PetterssonWSH82384785534
9
021317,8
LCole EisermanKCS82324274918
9
022314,3
RGabriel PerreaultMIN82364783-2030
9
021816,5
LSimon BerglundTOR69383068095
9
018420,7
CMitch MarnerMIN82354277-1017
9
125014,0
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
RGuy LafleurDET8236448015607
0
18619,4
RTroy TerryHAW713444785515
0
19717,3
CJohn-Jason PeterkaCOL8126356121206
0
16415,9
LPatrik LaineSEA682038589273
0
16412,2
LMikko RantanenMTL8236498517476
1
25214,3
RGabriel PerreaultMIN82364783-20309
0
21816,5
LDylan LarkinANA82284876-15262
0
20113,9
ROlivier LefebvreMTL823439732576
1
16620,5
LDaniel HavelCOL8225457051164
1
18713,4
CDmitri VoronkovHAW82325082-53211
1
21814,7
CWill SmithMTL7827477411498
1
17615,3
RAustin TurnerEDM82283765-5836
0
17615,9
RPatric KjellbergEDM82302454-6876
1
20514,6
CTrevor ConnellyKCS8235437810468
0
21916,0
CAuston MatthewsTOR82434386-3195
0
26516,2
LZach BensonBOS823449833468
0
23014,8
CLeo CarlssonNYR82254873-26228
0
17714,1
RAnton FrondellDET8236397518164
0
22116,3
LAdam FantilliDET8244428623228
0
22119,9
CDylan StromeBUF823456901146
0
21216,0
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
RGuy LafleurDET82364480156070
186
19,4
CDmitri VoronkovHAW82325082-532111
218
14,7
LGavin McKennaKCS824843913834110
238
20,2
RGabriel PerreaultMIN82364783-203090
218
16,5
CWilliam EklundMTL824259101151290
207
20,3
CWill SmithMTL78274774114981
176
15,3
LWilliam NylanderHAW8244499392790
227
19,4
CJohn-Jason PeterkaCOL81263561212060
164
15,9
RJason RobertsonATL82354681723100
228
15,4
CNico HischierWIN82354580-204110
220
15,9
CClayton KellerSTL8239468596111
226
17,3
RDavid PastrnakBUF82443781-314150
249
17,7
CLeo CarlssonNYR82254873-262280
177
14,1
LAdam FantilliDET82444286232280
221
19,9
LZach BensonBOS8234498334680
230
14,8
CMarvin VogelTOR82334275-1060100
202
16,3
CTrevor ConnellyKCS82354378104680
219
16,0
LMikko RantanenMTL82364985174761
252
14,3
RTroy TerryHAW7134447855150
197
17,3
LDaniil ButNYR82303161-221490
219
13,7
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
DDmitri SimashevLAK821259
71
034209412,8
DJake SandersonBUF821653
69
-5395011414,0
DBrock FaberBOS821652
68
-118018119,8
DJackson PerezSTL821552
67
590501649,1
DArtyom LevshunovCOL82958
67
-1222401516,0
DNoah DobsonMTL821156
67
2520201388,0
DSam DickinsonATL821849
67
-8326013013,8
DSimon NemecEDM821848
66
-9353013912,9
DMikhail SergachevTOR821252
64
-2714219113,2
DShea TheodoreNSH821450
64
-3243011712,0
DQuinn HughesBUF821845
63
4120111016,4
DZach WerenskiDAL821845
63
-11105014712,2
DTrevor CooperMTL821449
63
9998012211,5
DLandon DupontCBJ831647
63
-12898013811,6
DMatthew SchaeferKCS821349
62
1719301339,8
DAdam FoxQUB821150
61
278609511,6
DJakob ChychrunTOR821545
60
3164012611,9
DJean DuboisCGY821445
59
-32735013710,2
DAxel Sandin PellikkaSJS82950
59
-3327106913,0
DRadim MrtkaCOL751544
59
116108118,5
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
C*Petr HavelSEA822650
76
0693014817,6
L*Dominik HorakCBJ823338
71
1798018417,9
L*Liam ThomasTBL782137
58
-111016118611,3
C*Niilo KoskinenCGY822330
53
-27324114316,1
D*Joel HagelinATL821538
53
20448112312,2
D*Jace MorganNYR821235
47
-1844611279,4
D*Bennett MooreTOR821133
44
-2024108712,6
D*Leif RohlinPIT78931
40
-1592411277,1
L*Dawson BellNYR821821
39
9801014112,8
L*Matt MallgraveCHI821422
36
2120011312,4
L*Rastislav SykoraSEA821719
36
5773016010,6
L*Artem PetrovTOR821620
36
41003012812,5
R*Stefan ElvenesNYR821817
35
-13782014612,3
C*Paul RutherfordNYR821619
35
3430010415,4
D*Grayson EvansSTL82526
31
-54000529,6
R*Aiden MorganDET821615
31
0800311314,2
L*Filip StastnyMIN821514
29
-11520012112,4
DIVISION - 1
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Quebec Nordiques82482950101,61633030719,0084,76
Philadelphia Flyers8245307097,59133631020,9381,08
Atlanta Thrashers8242328092,56134633223,7175,35
Pittsburgh Penguins8237441075,45730334521,7473,26
New York Rangers8230484064,39025933421,4381,94
DIVISION - 2
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Boston Bruins82492940102,62234030217,2085,83
Montreal Canadiens8246324096,58535830221,5474,01
Buffalo Sabres8244344092,56133731322,0483,04
Seattle Kraken8240411081,49431032420,9379,06
Toronto Maple Leafs8226533055,33528036622,4281,17
DIVISION - 3
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
New Jersey Devils82472960100,61032430717,2381,33
Detroit Red Wings82462880100,61033630320,5878,50
Hartford Whalers8247305099,60432130120,9182,24
Tampa Bay Lightning8247332096,58534729820,0085,94
Washington Capitals8229449067,40932037321,1675,53
DIVISION - 4
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Columbus Blue Jackets82472960100,61033630717,7180,82
Chicago Blackhawks8246333095,57935332219,0278,61
St. Louis Blues8245325095,57933032821,3479,50
Winnipeg Jets8244335093,56732330320,5883,74
Nashville Predators8244344092,56132031217,1077,69
DIVISION - 5
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Kansas City Scouts82482950101,61634528320,8286,00
Colorado Avalanche8244353091,55533231722,6979,85
Edmonton Oilers8240357087,53032230321,5478,70
Calgary Flames8230466066,40227934017,0377,42
Minnesota Wild8225507057,34826837918,6478,04
DIVISION - 6
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Anaheim Ducks8245316096,58531128520,7982,29
Dallas Stars8243363089,54334731915,9873,91
Los Angeles Kings8238404080,48833334221,2879,76
San Jose Sharks8235407077,47033836020,2081,18
Utah Mammoth8233427073,44529736419,3177,78
LEAGUE
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Boston Bruins82492940102,62234030217,2085,83
Quebec Nordiques82482950101,61633030719,0084,76
Kansas City Scouts82482950101,61634528320,8286,00
Columbus Blue Jackets82472960100,61033630717,7180,82
New Jersey Devils82472960100,61032430717,2381,33
Detroit Red Wings82462880100,61033630320,5878,50
Hartford Whalers8247305099,60432130120,9182,24
Philadelphia Flyers8245307097,59133631020,9381,08
Anaheim Ducks8245316096,58531128520,7982,29
Tampa Bay Lightning8247332096,58534729820,0085,94
Montreal Canadiens8246324096,58535830221,5474,01
St. Louis Blues8245325095,57933032821,3479,50
Chicago Blackhawks8246333095,57935332219,0278,61
Winnipeg Jets8244335093,56732330320,5883,74
Atlanta Thrashers8242328092,56134633223,7175,35
Buffalo Sabres8244344092,56133731322,0483,04
Nashville Predators8244344092,56132031217,1077,69
Colorado Avalanche8244353091,55533231722,6979,85
Dallas Stars8243363089,54334731915,9873,91
Edmonton Oilers8240357087,53032230321,5478,70
Seattle Kraken8240411081,49431032420,9379,06
Los Angeles Kings8238404080,48833334221,2879,76
San Jose Sharks8235407077,47033836020,2081,18
Pittsburgh Penguins8237441075,45730334521,7473,26
Utah Mammoth8233427073,44529736419,3177,78
Washington Capitals8229449067,40932037321,1675,53
Calgary Flames8230466066,40227934017,0377,42
New York Rangers8230484064,39025933421,4381,94
Minnesota Wild8225507057,34826837918,6478,04
LEAGUE AWARDS
Award Winner
Jack Adams Award
Calder Memorial Trophy Petr Havel
King Clancy Memorial Trophy Ravi Ruchsky
Hart Memorial Trophy William Eklund
William M. Jennings Trophy Connor Ingram
Lady Byng Memorial Trophy William Eklund
Bill Masterton Memorial Trophy Connor McDavid
James Norris Memorial Trophy Dmitri Simashev
Maurice Richard Trophy Gavin McKenna
Art Ross Trophy William Eklund
Frank J. Selke Trophy Vaclav Nestrasil
Conn Smythe Trophy Jake Guentzel
Vezina Trophy Jeremy Swayman
Stanley Cup New Jersey Devils
PLAYOFFS
Western Conference Stanley Cup Finals Eastern Conference

KCS 4
NSH 3

CHI 1
STL 4

ANA 3
WIN 4

EDM 3
SEA 4


KCS 4
STL 1

WIN 4
SEA 2


KCS 4
WIN 1

KCS 2
NJD 4

NJD 4
TBL 2

QUB 3
TBL 4

CBJ 1
NJD 4


BOS 3
TBL 4

QUB 4
DET 0

CBJ 4
HAW 1

NJD 4
PHI 2