Historique des saisons
Tableau 1
LEAGUE STATISTICS
Tableau 3
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
LMatthew BoldySTL824253
95
23197024717,0
RRobert ThomasPHI824153
94
864024416,8
LAuston MatthewsPHI824450
94
427025717,1
CTim StutzleNSH823954
93
17164021318,3
LLucas RaymondNSH823753
90
16182119618,9
CTrevor ZegrasPHI823948
87
1066023017,0
CNathan WilsonSEA823450
84
-21091017619,3
CTrevor ConnellyKCS823945
84
7428022817,1
CWilliam EklundMTL813350
83
485017219,2
CNathan MacKinnonCHI823746
83
8225022516,4
CNico HischierEDM823646
82
-384019718,3
CClayton KellerSTL823646
82
13149321416,8
CGabriel VilardiCBJ823547
82
19487022515,6
LMikko RantanenMTL813546
81
8344221516,3
CMichael MisaBOS823447
81
10636018818,1
LIvar StenbergCOL813645
81
3974017520,6
CMacklin CelebriniUTH823050
80
4408020114,9
CQuinton ByfieldTOR823445
79
25206016520,6
LGavin McKennaKCS823841
79
14407024015,8
CMartin NecasSEA823544
79
-22128222115,8
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
LAuston MatthewsPHI82
44
5094427025717,1
RTeemu SelanneATL82
44
31751711112019322,8
RJesper BrattLAK82
43
2871-187019821,7
LKyle ConnorATL82
42
307213125016425,6
LMatthew BoldySTL82
42
539523197024717,0
RBobby HullCBJ82
42
2971191007020820,2
RJuraj SlafkovskyBOS82
42
23652515219721,3
LArtemi PanarinMTL82
42
26682445022019,1
LBrady MartinSEA82
42
36785826020520,5
RWill SmithMTL80
42
25671683018323,0
RRobert ThomasPHI82
41
5394864024416,8
RDrake BathersonSTL83
41
25662545019221,4
RErik CernakTOR82
40
3373-41507020919,1
RDavid PastrnakBUF79
40
347420465020619,4
RSam ReinhartSJS82
40
2868-13557021918,3
RPatrik LaineSEA82
40
37773533022317,9
LJake NeighboursMIN82
40
2363-8236020319,7
CTim StutzleNSH82
39
549317164021318,3
LAdam FantilliDET82
39
3978-5103121718,0
CTrevor ConnellyKCS82
39
45847428022817,1
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
DJiri NovakCBJ8210
56
6612106301128,9
CTim StutzleNSH8239
54
9317164021318,3
DCale MakarHAW8215
53
68-719209815,3
LLucas RaymondNSH8237
53
9016182119618,9
RRobert ThomasPHI8241
53
94864024416,8
DMatthew SchaeferKCS8214
53
6713142011312,4
LMatthew BoldySTL8242
53
9523197024717,0
DMikhail SergachevTOR8210
53
63-1718108911,2
DMiro HeiskanenSEA8213
52
65-24164012710,2
DOwen PowerUTH8214
52
66-210101469,6
DZach WerenskiDAL8216
51
671121011214,3
DEvan BouchardCBJ8212
51
631614009213,0
DArtyom LevshunovCOL827
51
58-833201285,5
CMacklin CelebriniUTH8230
50
804408020114,9
CWilliam EklundMTL8133
50
83485017219,2
CNathan WilsonSEA8234
50
84-21091017619,3
LAuston MatthewsPHI8244
50
94427025717,1
DCharlie McAvoyNSH827
50
572714006910,1
DJamie DrysdaleDET827
49
56-17810789,0
DBrock FaberBOS829
48
571610108111,1
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
LBryan RustSEA82252045
38
393018213,7
DJacob TroubaMTL7021820
38
2100345,9
LValeri NichushkinTBL82393372
36
198020419,1
CMatthew SavoieSTL83283260
36
101117815,7
DOlen ZellwegerSTL7632326
36
2200417,3
LRyan McLeodNSH82301646
36
201018116,6
RDanila YurovSEA82242347
35
374118612,9
LFrank VatranoBOS82171936
35
160013312,8
LAndrew BashaDET82212041
35
120019011,1
DKevin BahlSEA8251318
35
8004311,6
DJoel EdmundsonSEA8231821
35
2700348,8
DZach WhitecloudANA8241923
33
600468,7
CWilliam HorcoffNSH82162440
33
4001659,7
ROliver KapanenBOS82211940
33
180014015,0
DLogan MaillouxDET8262430
33
1200639,5
RJimmy SnuggerudTBL82222648
32
63018412,0
RAlexander HoltzTOR82231336
32
231014216,2
DNikita ZadorovTBL8262329
32
800679,0
RJeremy Roenick NSH80191332
32
60016611,4
DLogan HenslerPHI8271825
31
2005911,9
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
LDalibor DvorskyQUB8236347021
154
4016322,1
RErik CernakTOR82403373-4
150
7020919,1
L*Ryan WalkerTOR828715-21
149
007710,4
RTrevor LindenSTL8227396622
148
5119613,8
DSean DavisCHI777435026
141
006311,1
DTomas NovakMIN8263440-30
137
003318,2
D*Jackson EvansMIN8242832-30
135
20547,4
LJake GuentzelNJD823933720
129
3021917,8
L*Alice CooperEDM822330532
127
3013816,7
DJean MorinUTH8273037-32
126
003917,9
DTrevor CooperMTL82154560-7
121
5010913,8
CSean GonzalezATL82264672-15
120
3318014,4
CAri AaltonenNSH82324173-1
117
4015021,3
DLinus AnderssonKCS82528339
116
004411,4
DChase ReidATL7673643-16
116
006211,3
RJack ThomasLAK82322254-7
116
6018017,8
L*Scott PearsonCGY82142842-24
113
3013310,5
RTeemu SelanneATL8244317517
111
12019322,8
R*Grayson MillerCGY82152843-41
110
001669,0
CNathan WilsonSEA82345084-2
109
1017619,3
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
LCole EisermanKCS82352964-36
13
021816,1
RTeemu SelanneATL8244317517111
12
019322,8
RJustin CarbonneauSEA82293968-2120
9
019814,6
CClayton KellerSTL823646821314
9
321416,8
LValeri NichushkinTBL823933723619
8
020419,1
LMaxim TsyplakovEDM82363369-130
8
020117,9
CMacklin CelebriniUTH82305080440
8
020114,9
CTrevor ConnellyKCS82394584742
8
022817,1
LAlexis LafreniereANA822429531121
8
019412,4
CMartin NecasSEA82354479-2212
8
222115,8
CMark ScheifeleKCS82313869-1814
7
119815,7
CGabriel VilardiCBJ823547821948
7
022515,6
RDylan GuentherCBJ813838762229
7
121217,9
RJesper BrattLAK82432871-18
7
019821,7
RBobby HullCBJ8242297119100
7
020820,2
CBrady TkachukEDM82343973-457
7
119117,8
RSam ReinhartSJS82402868-1355
7
021918,3
RTage ThompsonCOL75333770-56
7
118318,0
CRoman GaborikPIT81262955-2568
7
118514,1
RKirill MarchenkoWIN77302050-1171
7
015918,9
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
LYegor SurinEDM7422264825503
1
12118,2
LJason RobertsonATL82324274-15215
1
23713,5
CTrevor ConnellyKCS823945847428
0
22817,1
LGavin McKennaKCS8238417914407
0
24015,8
LMatthew BoldySTL8242539523197
0
24717,0
CJohn-Jason PeterkaCOL8225335818146
0
15915,7
RPatrik LaineSEA824037773533
0
22317,9
RJustin CarbonneauSEA82293968-21209
0
19814,6
LDylan LarkinANA82333770-31164
0
20316,3
DMatthew SchaeferKCS8214536713142
0
11312,4
CMathew BarzalWIN81264268-42394
0
20212,9
CGabriel VilardiCBJ8235478219487
0
22515,6
LLogan CooleyCBJ7738367425317
0
20318,7
LMarian GaborikPIT67152540-21461
0
12512,0
LAdam FantilliDET82393978-5103
1
21718,0
LJake GuentzelNJD8239337201293
0
21917,8
LCarter BearCHI82253257-20821
0
17414,4
RMario LemieuxKCS822836643966
0
22112,7
CMarco RossiWIN82203757-44673
0
13714,6
RDylan GuentherCBJ8138387622297
1
21217,9
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
CTrevor ConnellyKCS8239458474280
228
17,1
RJustin CarbonneauSEA82293968-212090
198
14,6
LGavin McKennaKCS82384179144070
240
15,8
LCole EisermanKCS82352964-36130
218
16,1
LYegor SurinEDM74222648255031
121
18,2
LMatthew BoldySTL82425395231970
247
17,0
LJason RobertsonATL82324274-152151
237
13,5
RTeemu SelanneATL8244317517111120
193
22,8
CMacklin CelebriniUTH8230508044080
201
14,9
CJohn-Jason PeterkaCOL82253358181460
159
15,7
LLogan CooleyCBJ77383674253170
203
18,7
CGabriel VilardiCBJ82354782194870
225
15,6
CClayton KellerSTL82364682131493
214
16,8
RDylan GuentherCBJ81383876222971
212
17,9
RMario LemieuxKCS8228366439660
221
12,7
LAuston MatthewsPHI824450944270
257
17,1
CMartin NecasSEA82354479-221282
221
15,8
RBobby HullCBJ824229711910070
208
20,2
RPatrik LaineSEA8240377735330
223
17,9
RCole CaufieldNJD82373572-33060
224
16,5
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
DSam DickinsonATL822048
68
-10242015512,9
DCale MakarHAW821553
68
-719209815,3
DMatthew SchaeferKCS821453
67
13142011312,4
DZach WerenskiDAL821651
67
1121011214,3
DJiri NovakCBJ821056
66
12106301128,9
DOwen PowerUTH821452
66
-210101469,6
DQuinn HughesBUF821848
66
1316109618,8
DMiro HeiskanenSEA821352
65
-24164012710,2
DEvan BouchardCBJ821251
63
1614009213,0
DMikhail SergachevTOR821053
63
-1718108911,2
DMoritz SeiderANA821843
61
-17185012614,3
DTrevor CooperMTL821545
60
-71215010913,8
DJackson PerezSTL821544
59
81063011413,2
DRasmus DahlinDAL821346
59
616007018,6
DJoshua MorrisseyPHI821147
58
1312108712,6
DCarter YakemchukCOL781246
58
-2722309312,9
DArtyom LevshunovCOL82751
58
-833201285,5
DCharlie McAvoyNSH82750
57
2714006910,1
DPavel MintyukovQUB821047
57
013201427,0
DZeev BuiumBOS821245
57
1516001259,6
Back to the top
Pos Name Team
GP
G
A
Pts
+/-
PIM
PPG
SHG
Shots
SH%
C*Lucas GreenDET823738
75
16654018120,4
L*Darrin ShannonUTH823132
63
3960016718,6
L*Simon BerglundTOR813129
60
201077018616,7
C*Tyler BrownKCS822632
58
9961015217,1
L*Alice CooperEDM822330
53
21273013816,7
C*Marvin HuberHAW821930
49
-29752013414,2
C*Rod Brind'AmourLAK821532
47
322101529,9
D*Kevin GrobWSH82740
47
-57100101096,4
R*Grayson MillerCGY821528
43
-41110001669,0
L*Scott PearsonCGY821428
42
-241133013310,5
R*Austin TurnerEDM821423
37
-834101529,2
D*Dean DyerDET82433
37
-13106013910,3
D*Jackson EvansMIN82428
32
-3013520547,4
DIVISION - 1
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Philadelphia Flyers8247323097,59134129622,2276,92
Quebec Nordiques8247323097,59133329621,9279,26
New York Rangers8236406078,47627332220,1673,53
Atlanta Thrashers8237423077,47032734820,5674,30
Pittsburgh Penguins8233445071,43329033520,6974,71
DIVISION - 2
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Buffalo Sabres82502750105,64033326420,0086,76
Seattle Kraken82492760104,63433931923,6079,49
Boston Bruins82472960100,61033028021,7785,71
Toronto Maple Leafs8237387081,49431934622,2279,91
Montreal Canadiens8234408076,46330736016,2274,06
DIVISION - 3
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Detroit Red Wings8241365087,53030731318,6780,39
New Jersey Devils8241383085,51831731221,1482,91
Tampa Bay Lightning8239376084,51233733622,5275,38
Hartford Whalers8237387081,49430431823,7480,49
Washington Capitals8229494062,37829134817,6976,87
DIVISION - 4
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Nashville Predators82522730107,65235329119,7486,25
St. Louis Blues82492760104,63432128223,4681,77
Winnipeg Jets8246297099,60430829821,1281,19
Columbus Blue Jackets8248322098,59834029220,5981,48
Chicago Blackhawks8244335093,56732330522,6379,07
DIVISION - 5
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Edmonton Oilers8247323097,59131728723,7377,06
Kansas City Scouts8241347089,54333130420,5177,73
Colorado Avalanche8240357087,53031330823,0882,99
Calgary Flames8231465067,40927734015,0472,94
Minnesota Wild8226524056,34124933918,9076,75
DIVISION - 6
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Dallas Stars82512920104,63431929417,6986,21
San Jose Sharks8241347089,54331633419,1781,40
Anaheim Ducks8242355089,54332329720,7481,25
Utah Mammoth82343513081,49432135717,4280,97
Los Angeles Kings8234453071,43330133920,0083,43
LEAGUE
Team name GP W
L
OTL
T
PTS
%
GF
GA
PP%
SH%
Nashville Predators82522730107,65235329119,7486,25
Buffalo Sabres82502750105,64033326420,0086,76
St. Louis Blues82492760104,63432128223,4681,77
Seattle Kraken82492760104,63433931923,6079,49
Dallas Stars82512920104,63431929417,6986,21
Boston Bruins82472960100,61033028021,7785,71
Winnipeg Jets8246297099,60430829821,1281,19
Columbus Blue Jackets8248322098,59834029220,5981,48
Edmonton Oilers8247323097,59131728723,7377,06
Philadelphia Flyers8247323097,59134129622,2276,92
Quebec Nordiques8247323097,59133329621,9279,26
Chicago Blackhawks8244335093,56732330522,6379,07
San Jose Sharks8241347089,54331633419,1781,40
Anaheim Ducks8242355089,54332329720,7481,25
Kansas City Scouts8241347089,54333130420,5177,73
Colorado Avalanche8240357087,53031330823,0882,99
Detroit Red Wings8241365087,53030731318,6780,39
New Jersey Devils8241383085,51831731221,1482,91
Tampa Bay Lightning8239376084,51233733622,5275,38
Hartford Whalers8237387081,49430431823,7480,49
Toronto Maple Leafs8237387081,49431934622,2279,91
Utah Mammoth82343513081,49432135717,4280,97
New York Rangers8236406078,47627332220,1673,53
Atlanta Thrashers8237423077,47032734820,5674,30
Montreal Canadiens8234408076,46330736016,2274,06
Los Angeles Kings8234453071,43330133920,0083,43
Pittsburgh Penguins8233445071,43329033520,6974,71
Calgary Flames8231465067,40927734015,0472,94
Washington Capitals8229494062,37829134817,6976,87
LEAGUE AWARDS
Award Winner
Jack Adams Award
Calder Memorial Trophy Lucas Green
King Clancy Memorial Trophy Axel Sandin Pellikka
Hart Memorial Trophy Robert Thomas
William M. Jennings Trophy Damian Clara
Lady Byng Memorial Trophy Auston Matthews
Bill Masterton Memorial Trophy Justin Brazeau
James Norris Memorial Trophy Matthew Schaefer
Maurice Richard Trophy Teemu Selanne
Art Ross Trophy Matthew Boldy
Frank J. Selke Trophy Andrew Basha
Conn Smythe Trophy Tomas Hertl
Vezina Trophy Devon Levi
Stanley Cup Buffalo Sabres
PLAYOFFS
Western Conference Stanley Cup Finals Eastern Conference

NSH 4
CHI 2

DAL 4
STL 3

SEA 4
WIN 3

EDM 3
ANA 4


NSH 4
DAL 3

SEA 3
ANA 4


NSH 4
ANA 1

NSH 3
BUF 4

BUF 4
CBJ 0

BUF 4
BOS 3

CBJ 4
ANA 0


BUF 4
TBL 3

BOS 4
QUB 3

CBJ 4
DET 0

PHI 3
NJD 4